Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2018/19 - 2. liga - sk. východ

28. 2. 2019

logo2016original.pngZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

1.   12.9.2018 HC Orli Orlová - Šumperk 2:5
- Pokorný
- Plášek (Romančík, Vachutka)
- Vorobjev (Králík, Gewiese)
- Řezáč (Sedlák, Plášek)
- Romančík (Vachutka, Plášek)

2.   15.9.2018 Šumperk - HK Opava 3:2sn
- Řezáč
- Vorobjev (M. Haloda)
- Vachutka (sn)

3.   19.9.2018 HC Nový Jičín - Šumperk 3:2
- Pokorný (Drtil, Vorobjev)
- Gewiese (Vorobjev)

4.   22.9.2018 Šumperk - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 3:0
- Pokorný (Vorobjev, Řezáč)
- Romančík (Plášek)
- Vachutka (Plášek)

5.   26.9.2018 HC Tatra Kopřivnice - Šumperk 0:9
- Romančík (Vachutka, Plášek)
- Ostřanský (Pokorný)
- Pokorný (Plášek, Sedlák)
- Vorobjev (Pokorný)
- Plášek (Hroch)
- Drtil (Plášek, Vachutka)
- Pokorný (Ostřanský, Řezáč)
- Sedlák (Vachutka, Plášek)
- Hroch (Antonov, Kužílek)

6.   29.9.2018 volno

7.   3.10.2018 Šumperk - SHK Hodonín 5:1
- Romančík (Plášek, Vachutka)
- Pokorný (Ostřanský)
- Vorobjev (Řezáč)
- Drtil (Romančík)
- Plášek (Romančík)

8.   6.10.2018 IHC Písek - Šumperk 2:1
- Vorobjev (Ostřanský, Pokorný)

9.   13.10.2018 Šumperk - HC Orli Orlová 1:5
- Plášek (Hroch, M. Haloda)

10.   17.10.2018 HK Opava - Šumperk 2:1sn
- Drtil (Vorobjev)

11.   20.10.2018 Šumperk - HC Nový Jičín 6:1
- Pokorný (Romančík, Vorobjev)
- Tolokonnikov (Kužílek)
- Ostřanský
- Romančík (Vorobjev)
- Sedlák (M. Haloda, Plášek)
- Tolokonnikov (Antonov, Blecha)

12.   24.10.2018 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - Šumperk 4:2
- Čuřík (Sedlák, Plášek)
- Krejčiřík (Sedlák, Drtil)

13.   27.10.2018 Šumperk - HC Tatra Kopřivnice 8:4
- Vorobjev (Romančík)
- Plášek (Čuřík, Drtil)
- M. Haloda (Antonov, Ostřanský)
- Antonov (Krejčiřík, Sedlák)
- Sedlák (Drtil, Plášek)
- Krejčiřík (Plášek)
- Hroch (Čuřík)
- Antonov (Ostřanský, M. Haloda)

14.   31.10.2018 volno

15.   3.11.2018 Šumperk - BK Havlíčkův Brod 8:6
- Drtil (Plášek, M. Haloda)
- Čuřík (Romančík)
- Vorobjev (Ďurač, Hroch)
- Vorobjev (Ďurač, Hroch)
- Ďurač (Vorobjev)
- Sedlák (Drtil, Čuřík)
- Sedlák (Plášek, Romančík)
- Ďurač

16.   12.11.2018 SHK Hodonín - Šumperk 4:5p
- Antonov (M. Haloda, Ostřanský)
- Sedlák (Drtil)
- Sedlák (Čuřík)
- Čuřík (Drtil, Krejčiřík)
- Romančík (Čuřík, Sedlák)

17.   14.11.2018 HC Orli Orlová - Šumperk 3:2sn
- Ďurač (Romančík, Řezáč)
- Plášek (Sedlák)

18.   17.11.2018 HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 - Šumperk 0:3
- Antonov (Ostřanský)
- Hroch (Ďurač)
- Plášek 

19.   21.11.2018 Šumperk - HK Opava 3:1
- Romančík (Drtil, Řezáč)
- Králík (Čuřík, Plášek)
- Romančík (Králík, Řezáč)

20.   24.11.2018 Šumperk - SKLH Žďár n/Sáz. 2:3p
- Ďurač (Řezáč, Romančík)
- Romančík (Gewiese, Ďurač)

21.   28.11.2018 HC Nový Jičín - Šumperk 2:3p
- Králík (Gewiese, Ďurač)
- Pokorný (Antonov, Romančík)
- Králík

22.   1.12.2018 HC Tábor - Šumperk 0:3
- Pokorný (Vaněk, M. Haloda)
- Antonov (Sedlák, Pokorný)
- Ostřanský (Pokorný, Antonov)

23.   5.12.2018 Šumperk - HC Bobři Valašské Meziříří 2:1
- Pokorný (Ostřanský, Vaněk)
- Ďurač (Vorobjev, Řezáč)

24.   8.12.2018 Šumperk - HC David servis České Budějovice 6:1
- Pokorný (M. Haloda)
- Plášek (Romančík, Sedlák)
- Čuřík
- Čuřík (Ďurač, Gewiese)
- Gewiese (Ďurač, Vorobjev)
- Králík (Pokorný, Vaněk)

25.   12.12.2018 HC Tatra Kopřivnice - Šumperk 2:1
- M. Haloda (Vorobjev, Ďurač)

26.   15.12.2018 HC Spartak Pelhřimov - Šumperk 1:2
- Gewiese (Vorobjev, Sedlák)
- Antonov (M. Haloda, Drtil)

27.   19.12.2018 volno

28.   22.12.2018 Šumperk - IHC Písek 9:2
- M. Haloda (Ďurač)
- Drtil (Vachutka, Sedlák)
- Králík (Hroch)
- Pokorný (Hroch, Králík)
- Ďurač (Drtil, Sedlák)
- Plášek (Vachutka, Sedlák)
- Ďurač
- Ostřanský (Urban, Sedlák)
- Vachutka (Drtil, Plášek)

29.   3.1.2019 Šumperk - SHK Hodonín 1:6
- Králík (Hroch, Sedlák)

30.   5.1.2019 BK Havlíčkův Brod - Šumperk 2:3
- Drtil (Sedlák, Antonov)
- Vorobjev (Čuřík)
- Sedlák (Čuřík)

31.   12.1.2019 Šumperk - HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 4:1
- Plášek (Drtil, Čuřík)
- Vorobjev (Plášek, Drtil)
- Čuřík
- Antonov (Hroch)

32.   16.1.2019 Šumperk - HC Orli Orlová 7:2
- Hroch (Antonov, Gewiese)
- Plášek (Drtil)
- Vorobjev (Plášek, Čuřík)
- Vachutka (Pokorný, Gewiese)
- Hroch (Romančík, Antonov)
- Čuřík
- Antonov (Hroch, M. Haloda)

33.   19.1.2019 SKLH Žďár n/Sáz. - Šumperk 3:2
- Vachutka (Kuťák, Pokorný)
- Gewiese (Kuťák, Vachutka)

34.   26.1.2019 Šumperk - HC Tábor 5:4
- Plášek (Vorobjev, Čuřík)
- Vachutka (Kuťák, Gewiese)
- Antonov (Ostřanský, Tolokonnikov)
- Vorobjev (Plášek)
- Drtil (Sedlák, Antonov)

35.   30.1.2019 HK Opava - Šumperk 1:2sn
- Vorobjev (Sedlák, Plášek)
- Králík (sn)

36.   2.2.2019 HC David servis České Budějovice - Šumperk 2:6
- Gewiese (Pokorný, Vachutka)
- Sedlák (Vorobjev)
- Antonov (M. Haloda)
- Vachutka (Mojžíš, Kuťák)
- Plášek (Čuřík, Vachutka)
- Vorobjev (Plášek)

37.   6.2.2019 Šumperk - HC Nový Jičín 5:4
- Gago (Kuťák, Vachutka)
- Sedlák (Čuřík, Vorobjev)
- Kuťák (Vachutka)
- Sedlák (Čuřík, Plášek)
- Sedlák (Vorobjev, Drtil)

38.   9.2.2019 Šumperk - HC Spartak Pelhřimov 6:3
- Sedlák (Vorobjev, Kuťák)
- Mojžíš (Vachutka, Gewiese)
- Drtil
- Sedlák (Vorobjev, Čuřík)
- Sedlák (Drtil, Čuřík)

39.   13.2.2019 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí - Šumperk 4:3
- Pokorný (Antonov)
- Sedlák (Kuťák, Čuřík)
- Vachutka (Kuťák)

40.   16.2.2019 Šumperk - HC Tatra Kopřivnice 9:1
- Ostřanský (Romančík, Sedlák)
- M. Haloda (Řezáč, Gago)
- Antonov
- Ostřanský (Romančík, Řezáč)
- Plášek (Vorobjev, Sedlák)
- Krejčiřík (Pokorný)
- Vachutka (M. Haloda, Řezáč)
- Ostřanský (Sedlák, Králík)
- Plášek (Čuřík, M. Haloda)

41.   23.2.2019 volno

42.   27.2.2019 SHK Hodonín - Šumperk 5:3
- Antonov
- Čuřík (Plášek)
- Drtil (Plášek)


TABULKY PO ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁSTI

  VÝCHOD Z V VP PP P SKORE B
1. Draci Šumperk 38 22 4 3 9 151:90 77
2. SHK iClinic Hodonín 38 23 2 3 10 180:120 76
3. HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí 38 21 4 3 10 146:113 74
4. HC Tatra Kopřivnice 38 17 5 0 16 137:132 61
5. HK Opava 38 12 6 6 14 133:123 54
6. HK Nový Jičín 38 12 5 3 18 109:136 49
7. HC Orli Orlová 38 9 1 4 24 116:175 33
                 
  JIH Z V VP PP P SKORE B
1. BK Havlíčkův Brod 38 26 1 2 9 176:108 82
2. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 38 23 3 4 8 168:110 79
3. HC Moravské Budějovice 2005 38 24 2 2 10 140:98 78
4. IHC Písek 38 14 2 3 19 117:150 49
5. HC David servis České Budějovice 38 12 0 1 25 123:182 37
6. HC Tábor 38 8 2 2 26 102:163 30
7. HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 38 4 2 3 29 103:201 19
                 
  SEVER Z V VP PP P SKORE B
1. HC Baník Sokolov 38 28 1 3 6 185:72 89
2. SHC Klatovy 38 19 6 3 10 140:123 72
3. Mostečtí Lvi 38 16 3 3 16 179:178 57
4. HC Děčín 38 13 3 5 17 152:171 50
5. HC Kobra Praha 38 13 3 4 18 141:159 49
6. HC Řísuty 38 10 4 2 22 130:179 40
7. HC Draci Bílina 38 6 3 3 26 132:226 27
                 
  STŘED Z V VP PP P SKORE B
1. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 38 24 3 1 10 138:86 79
2. HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou 38 23 2 2 11 172:128 75
3. SC Kolín 38 19 2 3 14 142:108 64
4. NED Hockey Nymburk 38 18 3 2 15 134:125 62
5. HC Trutnov 38 14 5 5 14 122:133 57
6. HC Rodos Dvůr Králové 38 15 3 4 16 144:135 55
7. HC Letci Letňany 38 6 1 2 29 86:174 22