Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


1981/82 - Severomoravský přebor

31. 1. 2012

logo1978.jpg

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST 

20.10. 1981 Vagónka Studénka - Šumperk 2:9
- Gereš 3, Křesina 2, Závodný 2, Škaroupka, Žák

Šumperk - Tatra Kopřivnice 1:5

HM Ostrava - Šumperk 7:4

AZ Havířov - Šumperk 8:1

Šumperk - Šternberk 11:2
- Stalčík 4, Závodný 2, Štěpánek 2, Effler, Křesina, Všetiček

Nový Jičín - Šumperk 5:3

Šumperk - Zbrojovka Vsetín 9:6
- Effler 3, Závodný 2, Čermák, Štěpánek, Stalčík, Gereš

Slovan Orlová - Šumperk 3:5

Šumperk - VTJ Valašské Meziříčí 12:4
- Závodný 3, Štěpánek 2, Křesina 2, Efler, Gereš, Hönig, Machů, Všetiček

Šumperk - Vagónka Studénka 5:3

Tatra Kopřivnice - Šumperk 5:4

Šumperk - HM Ostrava 5:2

Šumperk - AZ Havířov 3:1

Šternberk - Šumperk 3:9

Šumperk - Nový Jičín 2:1
- Machů, Stalčík

Zbrojovka Vsetín - Šumperk 9:6

Šumperk - Slovan Orlová 13:4

VTJ Valašské Meziříčí - Šumperk 4:7
- Stalčík 3, Závodný, Křesina, Gereš, Efler 

 

TABULKA ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁSTI 

    Z V R P SKORE B
1. AZ Havířov 16 15 0 3 119:39 30
2. Tatra Kopřivnice 16 14 1 3 117:29 29
3. TJ Stadión Šumperk 16 12 0 6 109:74 24
4. HM Ostrava 16 10 1 7 66:62 21
5. TJ Nový Jičín 16 8 2 6 68:52 18
6. Zbrojovka Vsetín 16 7 3 8 70:84 17
7. Vagónka Studénka 16 8 1 9 55:84 17
8. VTJ Valašské Meziříčí 16 4 1 13 56:114 9
9. TJ Šternberk 16 4 0 14 19:111 8
10. Slovan Orlová 16 3 1 14 47:108 7

 

FINÁLOVÁ ČÁST

Šumperk - HM Ostrava 9:1

Nový Jičín - Šumperk 4:5
- Křesina 3

Šumperk - AZ Havířov 3:4
- Efler, Hönig, Škaroupka

Tatra Kopřivnice - Šumperk 16:3
- Křesina 3

Šumperk - Zbrojovka Vsetín 4:3
- Závodný 3, Stalčík

HM Ostrava - Šumperk 7:5

Šumperk - Nový Jičín 4:1
- Glocar, Štěpánek, Šťastný, Závodný

AZ Havířov - Šumperk 7:0  

Šumperk - Tatra Kopřivnice 4:8

Zbrojovka Vsetín - Šumperk 3:5

 

KONEČNÁ TABULKA 

    Z V R P SKORE B
1. AZ Havířov 28 24 0 4 175:64 48
2. Tatra Kopřivnice 28 22 2 4 198:57 46
3. TJ Stadión Šumperk 28 17 0 11 149:126 34
4. TJ Nový Jičín 28 11 3 14 95:92 25
5. HM Ostrava 28 12 1 15 96:126 25
6. Zbrojovka Vsetín 28 9 3 16 100:138 21
7. Vagónka Studénka 24 11 1 12 88:112 23
8. Slovan Orlová 24 7 1 16 71:124 15
9. TJ Šternberk 24 7 0 17 70:140 14
10. VTJ Valašské Meziříčí 24 6 1 17 79:142 13

 

NEÚPLNÁ SOUPISKA A TABULKA STŘELCŮ

  BRANKÁŘ    
1. Jiří Rozehnal    
2. Pavel Peksa    
  HRÁČI V POLI   G
1. Jiří Závodný   14
2. František Stalčík   10
3. Efler   7
4. Stanislav Gereš   6
5. Zdeněk Štěpánek   6
6. Škaroupka   2
7. Marek Všetíček   2
8. Miroslav Hönig   2
9. Machů   2
10. Žák   1
11. Vladimír Glocar   1
12. Šťastný   1
  TRENÉŘI