2012/13 - Liga staršího dorostu - sk. východ
ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST
1. 21.9.2012 VSK Technika Brno - Šumperk 1:6
2. 23.9.2012 HC RT Torax Poruba - Šumperk 8:2
3. 28.9.2012 Šumperk - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:4
4. 30.9.2012 HC Slezan Opava - Šumperk 4:2
5. 5.10.2012 Šumperk - SHK Hodonín 2:3sn
6. 7.10.2012 HC Uherské Hradiště - Šumperk 6:3
7. 12.10.2012 Šumperk - Warrior Brno 1:3
8. 14.10.2012 SK Karviná - Šumperk 3:2sn
9. 19.10.2012 Šumperk - HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3
10. 26.10.2012 Šumperk - VSK Technika Brno 4:1
11. 28.10.2012 Šumperk - HC RT Torax Poruba 2:11
12. 2.11.2012 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Šumperk 3:4sn
13. 4.11.2012 Šumperk - HC Slezan Opava 8:6
14. 16.11.2012 SHK Hodonín - Šumperk 4:2
15. 18.11.2012 Šumperk - HC Uherské Hradiště 1:2
16. 23.11.2012 Warrior Brno - Šumperk 3:6
17. 25.11.2012 Šumperk - SK Karviná 4:5sn
18. 2.12.2012 HC Frýdek-Místek - Šumperk 4:0
19. 7.12.2012 VSK Technika Brno - Šumperk 1:7
20. 9.12.2012 HC RT Torax Poruba - Šumperk 7:1
21. 4.1.2013 Šumperk - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:5
22. 6.1.2013 HC Slezan Opava - Šumperk 5:3
23. 11.1.2013 Šumperk - SHK Hodonín 5:4sn
24. 13.1.2013 HC Uherské Hradiště - Šumperk 7:4
25. 18.1.2013 Šumperk - Warrior Brno 1:0
26. 20.1.2013 SK Karviná - Šumperk 7:4
27. 25.1.2013 Šumperk - HC Frýdek-Místek 0:6
28. 1.2.2013 Šumperk - VSK Technika Brno 6:3
29. 3.2.2013 Šumperk - HC RT Torax Poruba 0:5
30. 15.2.2013 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - Šumperk 2:1sn
31. 17.2.2013 Šumperk - HC Slezan Opava 2:4
32. 22.2.2013 SHK Hodonín - Šumperk 7:2
33. 24.2.2013 Šumperk - HC Uherské Hradiště 4:3
34. 1.3.2013 Warrior Brno - Šumperk 2:1sn
35. 3.3.2013 Šumperk - SK Karviná 5:2
36. 8.3.2013 HC Frýdek-Místek - Šumperk 7:4
KONEČNÁ TABULKA
Klub | Z | V | VP | PP | P | SKORE | B | |
1. | HC RT Torax Poruba | 36 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 275:63 | 105 |
2. | SHK Hodonín | 36 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 156:111 | 74 |
3. | HC Slezan Opava | 36 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 162:112 | 66 |
4. | LHK Jestřábi Prostějov | 36 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 113:106 | 61 |
5. | Warrior Brno | 36 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 106:102 | 55 |
6. | HC Frýdek-Místek | 36 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 140.134 | 52 |
7. | SK Karviná | 36 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 133.166 | 45 |
8. | HC Uherské Hradiště | 36 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 152:171 | 44 |
9. | HK Mladí Draci Šumperk | 36 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 101:152 | 35 |
10. | VSK Technika Brno | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 60:281 | 3 |
SOUPISKA HK MLADÍ DRACI ŠUMPERK
BRANKÁŘI | Z | MIN | OG | PB | |
1. | Tadeáš-Adam Macek | ||||
2. | |||||
OBRÁNCI | Z | G | A | KB | |
1. | Dominik Daniš | ||||
2. | David Hromádka | ||||
3. | Tomáš Jančařík | ||||
4. | Filip Kukula | ||||
5. | David Podepřel | ||||
6. | Petr Smolka | ||||
7. | Tobiáš Úporský | ||||
8. | Michal Zouhar | ||||
ÚTOČNÍCI | Z | G | A | KB | |
1. | Radek Bargel | ||||
2. | Jaroslav Evják | ||||
3. | Petr Hromádka | ||||
4. | Machal Janík | ||||
5. | Filip Kužílek | ||||
6. | Tomáš Ministr | ||||
7. | Jakub Müller | ||||
8. | Patrik Ondráček | ||||
9. | Jakub Polách | ||||
10. | Michal Vlach | ||||
11. | Marek Zindulka | ||||